Deprecated: Function Elementor\DB::is_built_with_elementor is deprecated since version 3.2.0! Use Plugin::$instance->documents->get( $post_id )->is_built_with_elementor() instead. in /home/u956746594/domains/24fighting.com/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5379
UFC SCHEDULE
Deprecated: Function Elementor\DB::is_built_with_elementor is deprecated since version 3.2.0! Use Plugin::$instance->documents->get( $post_id )->is_built_with_elementor() instead. in /home/u956746594/domains/24fighting.com/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5379

UFC SCHEDULE

BELLATOR 275: MOUSASI VS. VANDERFORD

  • February 25, 2022

Main card (Showtime at 4 p.m. ET); Prelims (YouTube at 1 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Gegard Mousasi vs. Austin Vanderford TITLE FIGHT
  • Sinead Kavanagh vs. Leah McCourt
  • Ciaran Clarke vs. Abou Tounkara
  • Khasan Magomedsharipov vs. Jose Sanchez
  • Brian Moore vs. Jornel Lugo

UNDERCARD

  • Brett Johns vs. Khurshed Kakhorov
  • Charlie Leary vs. Davy Gallon
  • Danni McCormack vs. Stephanie Page
  • Fabian Edwards vs. Marian Dimitrov
  • Junior Morgan vs. Darragh Kelly
  • Vladimir Tokov vs. Daniele Scatizzi
  • Gokhan Saricam vs. Kirill Sidelnikov
  • Scott Pedersen vs. Nathan Kelly
  • Lee Hammond vs. Jamie Hay

UFC VEGAS 49: MAKHACHEV VS. GREEN

  • February 26, 2022

Main card (ESPN+ at 7 p.m. ET); Prelims (ESPN+ at 4 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Islam Makhachev vs. Bobby Green
  • Misha Cirkunov vs. Wellington Turman
  • Ji Yeon Kim vs. Priscila Cachoeira
  • Arman Tsarukyan vs. Joel Alvarez
  • Armen Petrosyan vs. Gregory Rodrigues

UNDERCARD

  • Rong Zhu vs. Ignacio Bahamondes
  • Josiane Nunes vs. Ramona Pascual
  • Terrance McKinney vs. Fares Ziam
  • Jinh Yu Frey vs. Hannah Goldy
  • Alejandro Perez vs. Jonathan Martinez
  • Ramiz Brahimaj vs. Micheal Gillmore
  • Victor Altamirano vs. Carlos Hernandez

UFC 272: COVINGTON VS. MASVIDAL

  • March 5, 2022

Main card (ESPN+ PPV at 10 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Colby Covington vs. Jorge Masvidal
  • Rafael dos Anjos vs. Rafael Fiziev
  • Edson Barboza vs. Bryce Mitchell
  • Kevin Holland vs. Alex Oliveira
  • Greg Hardy vs. Sergey Spivak

UNDERCARD

  • Jalin Turner vs. Jamie Mullarkey
  • Marina Rodriguez vs. Yan Xionan
  • Nicolae Negumereanu vs. Kennedy Nzechukwu
  • Maryna Moroz vs. Mariya Agapova
  • Brian Kelleher vs. Umar Nurmagomedov
  • Tim Elliott vs. Tagir Ulanbekov
  • Jessica Eye vs. Manon Fiorot
  • Devonte Smith vs. Erick Gonzalez
  • Dustin Jacoby vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk

UFC VEGAS 50: SANTOS VS. ANKALAEV

  • March 12, 2022
  • Thiago Santos vs. Magomed Ankalaev
  • Marlon Moraes vs. Song Yadong
  • Alex Pereira vs. Bruno Silva

BELLATOR 276

  • March 12, 2022

Main card (9 p.m. ET on Showtime): Prelims (YouTube at 6:00 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Adam Borics vs. Mads Burnell
  • Phil Davis vs. Julius Anglickas

UNDERCARD

  • Jay Jay Wilson vs. Gadzhi Rabadanov
  • Alex Polizzi vs. Jose Augusto

UFC LONDON: VOLKOV VS. ASPINALL

  • March 19, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Alexander Volkov vs. Tom Aspinall
  • Paddy Pimblett vs. Kazula Vargas
  • Arnold Allen vs. Dan Hooker
  • Gunnar Nelson vs. Claudio Henrique Da Silva

UNDERCARD

  • Shamil Abdurakhimov vs. Sergei Pavlovich
  • Nikita Krylov vs. Paul Craig
  • Jai Herbert vs. Mike Davis
  • Muhammad Mokaev vs. Cody Durden
  • Mike Grundy vs. Makwan Amirkhani
  • Molly McCann vs. Luana Carolina
  • Cory McKenna vs. Elise Reed
  • Jack Shore vs. Timur Valiev
  • Nathaniel Wood vs. Liudvik Sholinian

UFC COLUMBUS: BLAYDES VS. DAUKAUS

  • March 26, 2022

Main card (ESPN+ at 7 p.m. ET); Prelims (ESPN+ at 4 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Curtis Blaydes vs. Chris Daukaus
  • Askar Askarov vs. Kai Kara France
  • Matt Brown vs. Bryan Barberena
  • Michelle Waterson vs. Amanda Ribas

UNDERCARD

  • Nate Landwehr vs. Lerone Murphy
  • Ilir Latifi vs. Alexandr Romanov
  • Joanne Calderwood vs. Alexa Grasso
  • Tucker Lutz vs. Seung Woo Choi
  • Sara McMann vs. Karol Rosa
  • Matheus Nicolau vs. David Dvorak
  • Montel Jackson vs. Danaa Batgerel
  • Aliaskhab Khizriev vs. Abusupiyan Magomedov

UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE

  • April 9, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Alexander Volkanovski vs. Chan Sung Jung TITLE FIGHT
  • Aljamain Sterling vs. Petr Yan TITLE FIGHT
  • Mackenzie Dern vs. Tecia Torres
  • Kelvin Gastelum vs. Nassourdine Imavov
  • Irene Aldana vs. Aspen Ladd

UNDERCARD

  • Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Marcin Tybura
  • Gavin Tucker vs. Pat Sabatini
  • Ian Garry vs. Darian Weeks
  • Vinc Pichel vs. Mark Madsen
  • Piera Rodriguez vs. Kay Hansen
  • Julio Arce vs. Daniel Santos
  • Dricus Du Plessis vs. Chris Curtis
  • Mickey Gall vs. Mike Malott
  • Albert Duraev vs. Anthony Hernandez

BELLATOR 277: MCKEE VS. PITBULL 2

  • April 15, 2022

Main card (10:00 p.m. ET on Showtime): Prelims (YouTube at 7:00 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • A.J. McKee vs. Patricio Freire TITLE FIGHT
  • Vadim Nemkov vs. Corey Anderson TITLE FIGHT

UNDERCARD

  • Timothy Johnson vs. Tyrell Fortune
  • Kyle Crutchmer vs. Michael Lombardo
  • Gaston Bolanos vs. Cass Bell
  • Shane Keefe vs. Tyson Miller

UFC VEGAS 51: LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD

  • April 16, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Vicente Luque vs. Belal Muhammad

UNDERCARD

  • Melsik Baghdasaryan vs. T.J. Laramie
  • Rafa Garcia vs. Jesse Ronson

UFC VEGAS 52: LEMOS VS. ANDRADE

  • April 23, 2022
  • Amanda Lemos vs. Jessica Andrade

BELLATOR PARIS: BADER VS. KONGO 2

  • May 6, 2022
  • Ryan Bader vs. Cheick Kongo TITLE FIGHT
  • Yoel Romero vs. Melvin Manhoef
  • Soren Bak vs. Saul Rogers
  • Yves Landu vs. Gavin Hughes

BELLATOR LONDON: AMOSOV VS. MVP

May 13, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Yaroslav Amosov vs. Michael Page TITLE FIGHT
  • Douglas Lima vs. Jason Jackson
  • Denise Kielholtz vs. Kana Watanabe
  • Luke Trainer vs. Simon Biyong

UNDERCARD

  • Daniel Weichel vs. Robert Whiteford
  • Alfie Davis vs. Tim Wilde
  • Kate Jackson vs. Elina Kallionidou
  • Oliver Enkamp vs. Mark Lemminger

UFC 276

  • July 2, 2022
Scroll to Top