Deprecated: Function Elementor\DB::is_built_with_elementor is deprecated since version 3.2.0! Use Plugin::$instance->documents->get( $post_id )->is_built_with_elementor() instead. in /home/u956746594/domains/24fighting.com/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5379
MMA SCHEDULE
Deprecated: Function Elementor\DB::is_built_with_elementor is deprecated since version 3.2.0! Use Plugin::$instance->documents->get( $post_id )->is_built_with_elementor() instead. in /home/u956746594/domains/24fighting.com/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5379

UFC 273: VOLKANOVSKI VS. THE KOREAN ZOMBIE

April 9, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Alexander Volkanovski vs. Chan Sung Jung TITLE FIGHT
  • Aljamain Sterling vs. Petr Yan TITLE FIGHT
  • Mackenzie Dern vs. Tecia Torres
  • Gilbert Burns vs. Khamzat Chimaev
  • Kelvin Gastelum vs. Nassourdine Imavov

UNDERCARD

  • Aspen Ladd vs. Raquel Pennington
  • Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Marcin Tybura
  • Gavin Tucker vs. Pat Sabatini
  • Dricus Du Plessis vs. Anthony Hernandez
  • Ian Garry vs. Darian Weeks
  • Vinc Pichel vs. Mark Madsen
  • Piera Rodriguez vs. Kay Hansen
  • Julio Arce vs. Daniel Santos
  • Mickey Gall vs. Mike Malott

BELLATOR 277: MCKEE VS. PITBULL 2

April 15, 2022

Main card (10:00 p.m. ET on Showtime): Prelims (YouTube at 7:00 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • A.J. McKee vs. Patricio Freire TITLE FIGHT
  • Vadim Nemkov vs. Corey Anderson TITLE FIGHT

UNDERCARD

  • Timothy Johnson vs. Tyrell Fortune
  • Kyle Crutchmer vs. Michael Lombardo
  • Gaston Bolanos vs. Cass Bell
  • Pat Downey vs. Daniel Compton
  • Shane Keefe vs. Tyson Miller

UFC VEGAS 51: LUQUE VS. MUHAMMAD

April 16, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Vicente Luque vs. Belal Muhammad

UNDERCARD

  • Melsik Baghdasaryan vs. T.J. Laramie
  • Rafa Garcia vs. Jesse Ronson

BELLATOR 278

April 22, 2022

Main card (Showtime at 10 p.m. ET); Prelims (YouTube at 8 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Juliana Velasquez vs. Liz Carmouche TITLE FIGHT
  • Josh Hill vs. Enrique Barzola
  • Jornel Lugo vs. Danny Sabatello
  • Christian Edwards vs. Grant Neal
  • Manny Muro vs. Nate Andrews

UNDERCARD

  • Weber Almeida vs. Fabricio Franco
  • Jared Scoggins vs. Cee Jay Hamilton
  • Makoa Cooper vs. Blake Perry

BELLATOR 279

April 23, 2022

Main card (Showtime at 10:30 p.m. ET); Prelims (YouTube at 8 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Cris Cyborg vs. Arlene Blencowe TITLE FIGHT
  • Juan Archuleta vs. Raufeon Stots TITLE FIGHT
  • Ilima Macfarlane vs. Justine Kish
  • Patchy Mix vs. Kyoji Horiguchi

UNDERCARD

  • Lance Gibson Jr. vs. Nainoa Dung
  • Justin Gonzales vs. Kai Kamaka III
  • Goiti Yamauchi vs. Levan Chokheli
  • Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Yancy Medeiros
  • Keoni Diggs vs. Bobby King
  • Randi Field vs. Maraya Miller

UFC VEGAS 52: LEMOS VS. ANDRADE

April 23, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Amanda Lemos vs. Jessica Andrade

UNDERCARD

  • Tanner Boser vs. Rodrigo Nascimento

BELLATOR PARIS: BADER VS. KONGO 2

May 6, 2022

  • Ryan Bader vs. Cheick Kongo TITLE FIGHT
  • Yoel Romero vs. Melvin Manhoef
  • Soren Bak vs. Saul Rogers
  • Yves Landu vs. Gavin Hughes

UFC 274

May 7, 2022

MAIN CARD

  • Rose Namajunas vs. Carla Esparza TITLE FIGHT
  • Michael Chandler vs. Tony Ferguson
  • Charles Oliveira vs. Justin Gaethje TITLE FIGHT
  • Donald Cerrone vs. Joe Lauzon

UNDERCARD

  • Macy Chiasson vs. Norma Dumont
  • Brandon Royval vs. Matt Schnell
  • Randy Brown vs. Khaos Williams
  • Francisco Trinaldo vs. Danny Roberts
  • Kleydson Rodrigues vs. Carlos Vergara
  • Journey Newson vs. Fernie Garcia
  • Mauricio Rua vs. Ovince Saint Preux
  • Tracy Cortez vs. Melissa Gatto
  • Ariane Carnelossi vs. Lupita Godinez
  • Blagoy Ivanov vs. Marcos Rogerio de Lima

BELLATOR 281: MVP VS. STORLEY

May 13, 2022

Main card (Showtime at 4 p.m. ET); Prelims (YouTube at 12:30 p.m. ET)

MAIN CARD

  • Douglas Lima vs. Jason Jackson
  • Lyoto Machida vs. Fabian Edwards
  • Denise Kielholtz vs. Kana Watanabe
  • Luke Trainer vs. Simon Biyong
  • Paul Daley vs. Andrey Koreshkov
  • Michael Page vs. Logan Storley TITLE FIGHT

UNDERCARD

  • Daniel Weichel vs. Robert Whiteford
  • Alfie Davis vs. Tim Wilde
  • Kate Jackson vs. Elina Kallionidou
  • Oliver Enkamp vs. Mark Lemminger
  • Luke Trainer vs. Simon Biyong
  • Lee Chadwick vs. Maciej Rozanski
  • Arunas Andriuskevicus vs. David Trallero
  • Chiara Penco vs. Lanchana Green
  • Andrew Fisher vs. Attila Korkmaz

UFC 276

July 2, 2022

UFC 281

October 22, 2022

Scroll to Top